Teilnehmerliste
32. Lupsinger Lauf 2023
Lupsinger Lauf HK 2023
Hauptkategorie 12.3 kmNachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Kategorie | m/w | Ort | Nationalität | Verein | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bafera | Aurelio | 1990 | M30 | m | Muttenz | CH | |||||||
Kipfer | Daniel | 1967 | M50 | m | Lupsingen | CH | |||||||
Schönichen | Nico | 1977 | M40 | m | Basel | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Tauro | Antonio | 1988 | M30 | m | Arlesheim | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Schimeck | Philipp | 1986 | M30 | m | Lupsingen | CH | |||||||
Madörin | Banchu | 1996 | W20 | w | Sissach | CH | TV Itingen | ||||||
Fleury | Sonia | 1971 | W50 | w | Basel | CH | LSVB | ||||||
Faini | Vera | 1986 | W30 | w | Liestal | CH | |||||||
Moser | Bettina | 1989 | W30 | w | Therwil | CH | |||||||
Kiener | Daniel | 1976 | M40 | m | Bottmingen | DE | LSV Basel/LauftreffbeiderBasel | ||||||
Mehli | Ralf | 1970 | M50 | m | Lupsingen | CH | Bewegungscoaching | ||||||
Barrein | Steffi | 1983 | W40 | w | Dornach | DE | Breffi | ||||||
Wohlgemuth | Walter | 1960 | M60 | m | Hölstein | CH | Wohlgi-Runners | ||||||
Kestenholz | Michelle | 1982 | W40 | w | Lupsingen | CH | |||||||
Stirnimann | Kurt | 1947 | M70 | m | Basel | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Feller | Roman | 1990 | M30 | m | Chur | CH | Wohlgi-Runners | ||||||
Hricko | Peter | 1969 | M50 | m | Nusshof | CH | |||||||
Bertin | Dieter | 1972 | M50 | m | Basel | CH | NochemLaufNoeBier | ||||||
Schnider | Rudolf | 1966 | M50 | m | Wahlen b. Laufen | CH | |||||||
Balz | Pierre | 1967 | M50 | m | Muttenz | CH | pmgc run bike & beer | ||||||
Sacker | Christian | 1967 | M50 | m | Frenkendorf | CH | TV Frenkendorf MR | ||||||
Doppler | Caroline | 1975 | W40 | w | Basel | CH | |||||||
Maag | Esther | 1963 | W60 | w | Feldis | CH | PASTAmmeler | ||||||
Junk | Joachim | 1971 | M50 | m | Riehen | CH | SSCRiehen | ||||||
Zaugg | Beat | 1971 | M50 | m | Basel | CH | |||||||
Domenghino | Caroline | 1978 | W40 | w | Rüfenacht | CH | |||||||
Hostettler Ammann | Meegan | 1975 | W40 | w | Basel | CH | |||||||
Ammann | Daniel | 1975 | M40 | m | Basel | CH | |||||||
Abgottspon | Laura | 1990 | W30 | w | Allschwil | CH | Lsv Basel | ||||||
Parpan | Daniel | 1982 | M40 | m | Pfaffnau | CH | Steadystate / Radsport Waldispühl | ||||||
Ehrsam | Roger | 1961 | M60 | m | Hölstein | CH | Passtameler | ||||||
Vögtli | Christian | 1987 | M30 | m | Luzern | CH | CVsports | ||||||
Uribe | Antonio | 1972 | M50 | m | Reinach | ES | |||||||
Rindlisbacher | Simon | 1983 | M40 | m | Muttenz | CH | |||||||
Neugebauer | David | 1960 | M60 | m | Muttenz | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Trauffer | Martin | 1967 | M50 | m | Möhlin | CH | der Weisse Kenianer | ||||||
Imhof | Anita | 1971 | W50 | w | Basel | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Schnyder | Ramon | 1996 | M20 | m | Nunningen | CH | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | ||||||
Jungo | Josef | 1957 | M60 | m | Lupsingen | CH | |||||||
Ludin | Christian | 1963 | M60 | m | Oberwil (BL) | CH | |||||||
Nussbaumer | Helene | 1954 | W60 | w | Reinach | CH | Laufbewegung BL | ||||||
Hersperger | Anne | 1963 | W60 | w | Reinach | CH | |||||||
Sablone | Gregorio | 1937 | M70 | m | Zürich | IT | smrun | ||||||
Mehmann | Bruno | 1954 | M60 | m | Bubendorf | CH | Smrun | ||||||
Hutchinson | Graham | 1968 | M50 | m | Nyon | GB | |||||||
Jampatong | Pan | 1975 | M40 | m | Willisau | TH | |||||||
Abgottspon | Chantal | 1990 | W30 | w | Biel | CH | |||||||
Petitjean | Joseph | 1971 | M50 | m | Münchenstein | CH | |||||||
Sträuli | Julian | 2003 | M20 | m | Basel | CH | LAS Old Boys Basel | ||||||
Hess | Pascal | 1980 | M40 | m | Bubendorf | CH | |||||||
Aeschbach | Jessica | 1995 | W20 | w | Laufen | CH | LG Derendingen | ||||||
Bourquin | Anne | 1964 | W50 | w | Riehen | CH | LSVB | ||||||
Ernst | Peter | 1971 | M50 | m | Basel | DE | LSV Basel | ||||||
Müller | Madeleine | 1978 | W40 | w | Reinach | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Müller | Tobias | 1973 | M50 | m | Reinach | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Fuchs | Armin | 1956 | M60 | m | Muttenz | CH | LC Basel | ||||||
Sens | Roland | 1969 | M50 | m | Laufenburg | CH | Braunschweiger Laufclub | ||||||
Maggiolini | Christa | 1974 | W40 | w | Böckten | CH | Bewegungscoaching | ||||||
Nussbaumer | Roland | 1976 | M40 | m | Frick | CH | |||||||
Röthlisberger | Pierre | 1955 | M60 | m | Grellingen | CH | ESC Basel | ||||||
Dumas | Marc | 1974 | M40 | m | Bubendorf | CH | |||||||
Tanner | Patrick | 1977 | M40 | m | Ziefen | CH | |||||||
Fäh | Urban | 1958 | M60 | m | Oberwil | CH | City Runner | ||||||
Maurer | Martin | 1961 | M60 | m | Riehen | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Wicki | Christian | 1976 | M40 | m | Reigoldswil | CH | |||||||
Gysin | Ruedi | 1962 | M60 | m | Rothenfluh | CH | TV Rothenfluh | ||||||
Wintermann | Frank | 1979 | M40 | m | Hölstein | DE | |||||||
Hertenstein | Simone | 1977 | W40 | w | Liestal | CH | Bewegungscoaching.ch | ||||||
Freuler | Niklaus | 1941 | M70 | m | Basel | CH | OLG Basel | ||||||
Ruch | Nicola | 1989 | M30 | m | Rombach | CH | Crossfire Aarau | ||||||
Sutter | Katrin | 1988 | W30 | w | Laufen | CH | |||||||
Gaisser-Schmidt | Rafael | 1975 | M40 | m | Riehen | DE | |||||||
Wicki | Lara | 1990 | W30 | w | Beromünster | CH | |||||||
Polsini | Tino | 1999 | M20 | m | Gelterkinden | CH | OLV Baselland | ||||||
Lederer | Kathrin | 1979 | W40 | w | Basel | DE | LSV Basel | ||||||
Studer | Thomas | 1967 | M50 | m | Basel | CH | |||||||
Uebersax | Daniel | 1972 | M50 | m | Affoltern am Albis | CH | |||||||
Mundschin | Marcel | 1982 | M40 | m | Oberdorf | CH | |||||||
Estifanos | Dawit | 2000 | M20 | m | Basellland | ER | SC Liestal | ||||||
Buess | Ernst | 1950 | M70 | m | Zeglingen | CH | TVZ | ||||||
Tefera | Mekonen | 1992 | M30 | m | Nidau | ET | |||||||
Vleeshouwer | Thomas | 1981 | M40 | m | Ziefen | NL | Kika | ||||||
Ramp | Thomas | 1963 | M60 | m | Riehen | CH | TV Riehen | ||||||
Schmitzberger | Florian | 1978 | M40 | m | Basel | AT | n.z. | ||||||
Vodoz | Rémy | 2006 | M20 | m | Zunzgen | CH | OLV Baselland | ||||||
Vodoz | Vincent | 1974 | M40 | m | Zunzgen | CH | OLV Baselland | ||||||
Gibis | Georg | 1957 | M60 | m | Ringsheim | DE | |||||||
Buob | Priska | 1962 | W60 | w | Luzern | CH | FRIUS / WeRun Luzern | ||||||
Schär | Thomas | 1976 | M40 | m | Seltisberg | CH | |||||||
Zeh | Markus | 1968 | M50 | m | Grenzach-Wyhlen | DE | Grenzach-Wyhlen | ||||||
Küng | Gabriel | 1971 | M50 | m | Röschenz | CH | Run for Fun | ||||||
Küng | Gabriel | 1971 | M50 | m | Röschenz | CH | Run for Fun | ||||||
von Felten | Christoph | 1969 | M50 | m | Rapperswil-Jona | CH | |||||||
Blum | Christoph | 1976 | M40 | m | Sissach | CH | |||||||
Schibli | Gaby | 1953 | W70 | w | Steg | CH | |||||||
Schibli | Armin | 1946 | M70 | m | Steg | CH | |||||||
Droll | Roland | 1962 | M60 | m | Allschwil | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Brombach | Anneliese | 1963 | W60 | w | Rheinfelden | DE | |||||||
Böhler | Annick | 1992 | W30 | w | Augst | DE | TSCH Langenau | ||||||
Böhler | Theresia | 1960 | W60 | w | Rheinfelden | DE | |||||||
Schär | Ralph | 1978 | M40 | m | Ormalingen | CH | TV Ormalingen | ||||||
Steiner | Remo | 1990 | M30 | m | Sissach | CH | TV Wenslingen | ||||||
Ferrara | Agostino | 1969 | M50 | m | Glovelier | IT | |||||||
Känzig | Dario | 1970 | M50 | m | Courrendlin | CH | |||||||
Reichmuth | Philipp | 1971 | M50 | m | Rheinfelden | CH | Gazellen Rheinfelden | ||||||
Osterwalder | Brian | 1985 | M30 | m | Basel | CH | Breffi | ||||||
Grossmann | Stefan | 1978 | M40 | m | Hölstein | CH | |||||||
Gawron | Johannes | 1996 | M20 | m | Basel | DE | |||||||
Leuenberger | André | 1955 | M60 | m | Aarwangen | CH | LG Niederbipp | ||||||
Heinz | Theres | 1978 | W40 | w | Möhlin | CH | |||||||
Cathomas | Marionna | 1987 | W30 | w | Liestal | CH | |||||||
Jablonski | Kim Philipp | 1995 | M20 | m | Basel | DE | |||||||
Czech | Petra | 1965 | W50 | w | Wenslingen | DE | |||||||
Grüninger | Tobias | 1979 | M40 | m | Riehen | CH | |||||||
Blum | Susanne | 1979 | W40 | w | Sissach | CH | |||||||
Schüpbach | Gabi | 1966 | W50 | w | Weil am Rhein | DE | |||||||
Waldburger | Urs | 1958 | M60 | m | Riehen | CH | LSVB | ||||||
Aeschlimann | Judith | 1979 | W40 | w | Magden | CH | Verein Blind-Jogging | ||||||
Schweizer | Dani | 1983 | M40 | m | Biel-Benken | CH | |||||||
Gmür | Marlies | 1974 | W40 | w | Amriswil | CH | |||||||
Laube | Jonas | 1999 | M20 | m | Gelterkinden | CH | LG Südwestgelterkinden | ||||||
Muzio | Giulia | 1993 | W30 | w | Basel | IT | |||||||
Polsini | Franco | 1972 | M50 | m | Gelterkinden | CH | TV Gelterkinden | ||||||
Christen | Hans | 1956 | M60 | m | Gettnau | CH | LR Gettnau | ||||||
Ekdahl | Malin | 1987 | W30 | w | Aarau | CH | smrun | ||||||
Kron | Tobias | 1999 | M20 | m | Ettingen | CH | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel | ||||||
Meier | Erich | 1954 | M60 | m | Itingen | CH | Hilite Axova-Solar | ||||||
Ferreira | Pedro | 1995 | M20 | m | Basel-Stadt | CH | |||||||
Borgsmueller | Nico | 1990 | M30 | m | Basel | DE | |||||||
Buess | Brigitte | 1966 | W50 | w | Oberwil | CH | LSV Basel | ||||||
Schilling | Till | 1979 | M40 | m | Magden | CH | Guide Verein Blind-Jogging | ||||||
Baier | Beni | 1987 | M30 | m | Messen | CH | STB Bern |
Lupsinger Lauf Jugendliche 2023
Jugendliche 4.7 kmNachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Kategorie | m/w | Ort | Nationalität | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schneeberger | Maeva | 2007 | Juniorinnen | w | Häfelfingen | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Wildhaber | Janina | 2007 | Juniorinnen | w | Neuhaus | CH |
Lupsinger Lauf Jogger 2023
Joggerinnen und Jogger 4.7 kmNachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Kategorie | m/w | Ort | Nationalität | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Back | Caroline | 1989 | Jogger Frauen | w | Solothurn | CH | |
Weiss | Martin | 1950 | Jogger Männer | m | Riehen | CH | SSC Riehen |
Meyer | Werner | 1957 | Jogger Männer | m | Pratteln | CH | ESC Basel |
Gentner | Ralf | 1965 | Jogger Männer | m | CH-4419 Lupsingen | DE | |
Feigenwinter | Christian | 1964 | Jogger Männer | m | Reinach BL | CH | ESC Basel |
Leisi | Roman | 2001 | Jogger Männer | m | Böckten | CH | |
Gibis | Georg | 1957 | Jogger Männer | m | Ringsheim | DE | |
Thommen | Laila | 1978 | Jogger Frauen | w | Zeglingen | CH | |
Maag | Irene | 1972 | Jogger Frauen | w | Reinach | CH | |
Glauser | Nadine | 1989 | Jogger Frauen | w | Hofstetten | CH | |
Eggimann | Isabelle | 1974 | Jogger Frauen | w | Gelterkinden | CH |
Lupsinger Lauf Schülerinnen und Schüler
Schülerinnen und Schüler A 800 m / B 1.8 km / C 2.8 kmNachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Kategorie | m/w | Ort | Nationalität | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gysin | Lias | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lampenberg | CH | LV Frenke/Fortuna |
Gysin | Elin | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Lampenberg | CH | LV Frenke/Fortuna |
Gysin | Sina | 2011 | Schüler C | w | Lampenberg | CH | LV Frenke/Fortuna |
Spitteler | Marisa de Alicia | 2012 | Schüler B | w | Titterten | CH | LV Frenke Fortuna |
Grauwiller | Lina | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Itingen | CH | TV Itingen |
Grossmann | Yael | 2009 | Schüler C | w | Hölstein | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Gilgen | Ayleen | 2011 | Schüler C | w | Oberdorf BL | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Brefin | Timo | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Gisin | Kimi | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Olwal-Oteyo | Barry | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Rudin | Jason | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Schimeck | Leon | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Brefin | Laurin | 2018 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Waldmeier | Joel | 2018 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Iovine | Aurelio | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Jovanovic | Simeon | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Krähenbühl | Timon | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Ndiaye | Lune | 2018 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Seifert | Henric | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Tatar | Ilay | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Kestenholz | Sophia | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Munoz | Clara | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Bertschi | Malia | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Brefin | Sophie | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Edenharter | Lara | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Olwal-Oteyo | Zaccia | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Olwal-Oteyo | Zalia | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Sander | Nora | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Kamber | Laura | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Maranta | Noemi | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Meier | Alena | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Meier | Fanni | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Schafroth | Anouk | 2017 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Horisberger | Mischa | 2009 | Schüler C | m | Zullwil | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Schäffer | Demian | 2011 | Schüler C | m | Winterthur | CH | |
Havener | Jonatan | 2010 | Schüler C | m | Reigoldswil | CH | LVFrenkeFortuna |
Bietenharder | Leon | 2014 | Schüler B | m | Bern | CH | STB Leichtathlethik |
Bouele | Théo | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Courroux | CH | Delémont Athlétisme |
Schmid | Anina | 2009 | Schüler C | w | Hölstein | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Gisler | Markes | 2013 | Schüler B | m | Büren | CH | TV Büren |
Mohammadi | Hosna | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Büren | CH | TV Büren |
Salathe | Hannah | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Nuglar | CH | TV Büren |
Liedtke | Hannah | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Büren | CH | TV Büren |
Wigger | Alexander | 2012 | Schüler B | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Kamber | Ramon | 2013 | Schüler B | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Schneider | Liam | 2012 | Schüler B | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Rüegg | Brian | 2009 | Schüler C | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Roth | Jamiro | 2011 | Schüler C | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Roth | Joshua | 2011 | Schüler C | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Ohnemus | Amon | 2011 | Schüler C | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Renner | Carlo | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Ziegler | Thomas | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Struve | Lennard | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | Jugi Lupsingen |
Schweizer | Noan | 2017 | Schüler A | m | Biel-Benken | CH | SC BB |
Schweizer | Finn | 2015 | Schüler A | m | Biel-Benken | CH | TV Muttenz |
Kaul | Naveen | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Biel-Benken | CH | SC Biel-Benken |
Krähenbühl | Elea | 2019 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Maier | Emelie | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Büren | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Wicki | Jérôme Pascal | 2013 | Schüler B | m | Reigoldswil | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Wicki | Félicia Josephine | 2010 | Schüler C | w | Reigoldswil | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Schneeberger | Lynn | 2010 | Schüler C | w | Häfelfingen | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Havener | Johanna | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Reigoldswil | CH | LVFrenke Fortuna |
Brouwer | Eli | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Jovanovic | Elea | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Rüegg | Ludmilla | 2012 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Dürrenberger | Neva | 2012 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Olwal-Oteyo | Grace | 2012 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Struve | Feenja | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Krähenbühl | Simea | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Ndiaye | Alima | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Schneider | Tabea | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Bertschi | Larina | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Iovine | Severine | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Saladin | Jorina | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Schauwecker | Anna | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Seifert | Paula | 2015 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | Mädchenriege Lupsingen |
Havener | Johanna | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Reigoldswil | CH | LVFrenke Fortuna |
Meichtry | Nina | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Liestal | CH | |
Gaisser | Emma | 2017 | Schüler A | w | Riehen | CH | |
Thommen | Elia | 2010 | Schüler C | m | Hölstein | CH | LV FrenkeFortuna |
Moffat | Leo | 2009 | Schüler C | m | Lupsingen | CH | SCL |
Mattingly | Elvis | 2016 | Schüler A | m | Wangen bei Olten | DE | Team Kleinwangen |
Mattingly | Velvet | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Wangen bei Olten | DE | Team Kleinwangen |
Grieder | Jora | 2019 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Wittwer | Jana | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Allschwil | CH | |
Wittwer | Amelie | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Allschwil | CH | |
Edenharter | Lian | 2020 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Schafroth | Sophie | 2012 | Schüler B | w | Lupsingen | CH | |
Schauwecker | Rahel | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | KITU / TV Lupsingen |
Zumstein | Jill | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Sissach | CH | |
Zumstein | Liah | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Sissach | CH | |
Blum | Josha | 2015 | Schüler A | m | Sissach | CH | |
Blum | Sascha | 2013 | Schüler B | m | Sissach | CH | Wild-Dogs Sissach |
Frey | Eloï | 2015 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | |
Hunziker | Joline | 2017 | Schüler A | w | Hölstein | CH | |
Hunziker | Leah | 2013 | Schüler B | w | Hölstein | CH | LV Frenke Fortuna |
Estoppey | Elice | 2016 | Schüler A | w | Sissach | CH | |
Estoppey | Mila | 2014 | Schüler B | w | Sissach | CH | |
Senn | Jorina | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Rudin | Gian | 2019 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Schimeck | Karla | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Studer | Lukas | 2009 | Schüler C | m | Liestal | CH | OLG Basel/OLV Baselland |
Maag | Ainhoa | 2009 | Schüler C | w | Reinach | CH | |
Schneider | Noan | 2015 | Schüler A | m | Pratteln | CH | |
Munoz | Matias | 2019 | Schüler A | m | Lupsingen | CH | MuKi TV Lupsingen |
Liffert | Juliet Milla | 2019 | Schüler A | w | Lupsingen | CH | |
Schneider | Elina | 2018 | Schüler A | w | Pratteln | CH |
Lupsinger Lauf Walking 2023
(Nordic-) Walking 8.0 kmNachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Kategorie | m/w | Ort | Nationalität | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gfeller | Albert | 1945 | Walking Männer | m | Bellach | CH | Fraso Ranch 007 |
Schäffer | Maja | 1971 | Walking Frauen | w | Muri | CH | |
Schäffer | Sandra | 1975 | Walking Frauen | w | Winterthur | CH | |
Wüthrich | Adrian | 1959 | Walking Männer | m | Lausen | CH | |
Wittwer | Markus | 1978 | Walking Männer | m | Deitingen | CH | Kimi club Deitingen |
Moritz | Andreas | 1945 | Walking Männer | m | Diegten | CH | |
Abt | Ernst | 1949 | Walking Männer | m | Sissach | CH | Männerriege Sissach |
Ris | Nicole | 1971 | Walking Frauen | w | Deitingen | CH | Kimi club Deitingen |
Gysin | Heidy | 1962 | Walking Frauen | w | Rothenfluh | CH | |
Kaufmann | Werner | 1949 | Walking Männer | m | Buus | CH | |
Chamberlain | Nick | 1962 | Walking Männer | m | Lupsingen | CH | |
Zeiger | Francis | 1946 | Walking Männer | m | Füllinsdorf | CH | Bewegungscoaching |
Degen | Ueli | 1958 | Walking Männer | m | Waldenburg | CH | |
Biedermann | Marianne | 1965 | Walking Frauen | w | Lupsingen | CH | |
Christen | Marie-Louise | 1943 | Walking Frauen | w | Lausen | CH | Nordic Walking Liestal |
Moritz Ritler | Patrizia | 1973 | Walking Frauen | w | Diegten | CH |